Assoass.Com - Info

assoass receives about 16,983 unique visitors and 103,596 (6.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $135.86/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $118,105.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank assoass.com is ranked number 32,183 in the world and 0.00369% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.173.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$118,105.12
Daily Revenue:
$135.86
Monthly Revenue:
$4,075.80
Yearly Revenue:
$49,588.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,983
Monthly Unique Visitors:
509,490
Daily Pageviews:
103,596 (6.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,183 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00369% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
45
Average Load Time:
(6244 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 11.2%11.7%12808
United States 10.1%10.3%42021
Brazil 7.7%15.3%10718
Algeria 6.3%10.4%1811
United Kingdom 5.2%2.7%19958
Egypt 4.3%2.8%5855
Italy 4.2%3.7%14934
Morocco 3.9%5.8%2222
France 3.6%3.8%21776
India 2.8%1.3%91198
Germany 2.8%3.0%33877
Austria 2.2%1.8%7587
Sri Lanka 2.0%2.9%2480
Australia 1.9%2.7%21094
Other 1.7%1.4%3788
Greece 0.9%0.9%19872

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
assoass.com
100.00%100.00%6.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
18,800
Google Indexed Pages:
3,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
18,365
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3,189
Bing Backlinks:
19,652
Bing Indexed Pages:
3,000

Domain Overview

SEMrush assoass.com
Domain:
  assoass.com
Rank:
  6198
Organic Keywords:
  3,897
Organic Traffic:
  210,075
Organic Cost:
  $89,480.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  42
Facebook shares:
  599
Facebook comments:
  55
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  696
Tweets:
  9
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  427
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.173
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 22 Aug 2015 04:15:48 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQwMjE2OTQ4LDE0NDAyMTY5NDgsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDgtMjIiLG51bGxd; expires=Sun, 21-Aug-2016 04:15:48 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: s-maxage=1491; max-age=600
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.173 60
MX toad.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1301390627
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3600
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-29
Domain Age:
9 years 9 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASSOASS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 29-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 29-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 22 Aug 2015 04:15:36 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
assoass.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.