loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Assoass.Com - Website Report

assoass.com receives about 17,949 unique visitors and 123,851 (6.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $143.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $125,043.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank assoass.com is ranked number 31,101 in the world and 0.0039% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.173.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$125,043.35
Daily Revenue:
$143.60
Monthly Revenue:
$4,308.00
Yearly Revenue:
$52,414.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,949
Monthly Unique Visitors:
538,470
Daily Pageviews:
123,851 (6.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
31,101 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0039% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
93
Average Load Time:
(2925 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 19.3%26.0%6427
Algeria 12.4%16.3%785
United States 9.2%6.5%55997
India 7.4%7.9%35254
Egypt 5.0%2.9%5523
France 4.8%4.8%16303
Austria 4.0%4.8%3696
Belgium 3.9%4.2%4658
United Kingdom 3.5%1.7%29652
Ireland 2.9%6.3%3283
Canada 2.7%2.1%23754
Germany 2.5%1.3%44820
Netherlands 2.4%0.8%21862
Turkey 2.4%1.1%25707
Poland 2.3%0.8%25789
Italy 1.6%0.7%41637
Switzerland 1.5%0.3%14812
Other 0.8%0.5%7977

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
assoass.com
100.00%100.00%7.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
13,200
Google Indexed Pages:
32,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
12,806
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
34,600
Bing Backlinks:
12,540
Bing Indexed Pages:
29,770

Domain Overview

Domain:
  assoass.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  37
Facebook shares:
  572
Facebook comments:
  48
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  657
Tweets:
  9
Google +:
  15
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.173
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 22 Feb 2015 15:10:36 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDI0NjE3ODM2LDE0MjQ2MTc4MzYsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDItMjIiLG51bGxd; expires=Mon, 22-Feb-2016 15:10:36 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=459
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.173 60
MX toad.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1301390627
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600
NS ns.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-29
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASSOASS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 30-oct-2013
Creation Date: 29-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 29-oct-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 18 Aug 2014 05:44:40 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
assoass.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.