Assoass.Com - Info

assoass receives about 16,845 unique visitors and 109,492 (6.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $134.76/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $117,235.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank assoass.com is ranked number 32,490 in the world and 0.00366% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.173.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$117,235.08
Daily Revenue:
$134.76
Monthly Revenue:
$4,042.80
Yearly Revenue:
$49,187.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,845
Monthly Unique Visitors:
505,350
Daily Pageviews:
109,492 (6.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,490 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00366% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
44
Average Load Time:
(4736 ms) 6 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.7%14.9%33130
Russia 11.4%11.5%13389
Algeria 7.4%5.0%2042
France 5.7%6.3%14851
Australia 4.6%8.8%9929
Poland 3.7%5.3%12186
United Kingdom 3.6%1.9%31188
Germany 3.5%3.1%30127
Morocco 3.3%2.2%3315
Egypt 2.7%2.1%9183
Italy 2.7%2.3%23973
Greece 2.7%4.1%7986
Austria 2.6%2.1%6876
Argentina 2.5%2.5%9228
Sweden 2.4%4.4%8230
India 2.3%3.2%93724
New Zealand 2.1%3.4%2999
Sri Lanka 2.0%1.5%3087
Canada 2.0%1.8%32314
Turkey 1.8%0.9%33871
Pakistan 1.3%1.4%20177
Other 1.0%0.6%7024

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
assoass.com
100.00%100.00%6.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
14,100
Google Indexed Pages:
3,390
Yahoo Backlinks:
14,035
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
3,261
Bing Backlinks:
14,002
Bing Indexed Pages:
3,229

Domain Overview

SEMrush assoass.com
Domain:
  assoass.com
Rank:
  4621
Organic Keywords:
  3,781
Organic Traffic:
  304,049
Organic Cost:
  $307,218.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  39
Facebook shares:
  586
Facebook comments:
  55
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  680
Tweets:
  9
Google +:
  18
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  426
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.173
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 14:47:05 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDM0Mzc5NjI1LDE0MzQzNzk2MjUsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDYtMTUiLG51bGxd; expires=Tue, 14-Jun-2016 14:47:05 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: s-maxage=1286; max-age=600
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX toad.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1301390627
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.188.56.173 39
NS ns2.isprime.com 1962
NS ns.isprime.com 1962

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-29
Domain Age:
9 years 7 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASSOASS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 29-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 29-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 15 Jun 2015 14:46:56 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
assoass.com widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.