Assoass.Com - Info

assoass receives about 16,155 unique visitors and 103,389 (6.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $129.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $112,410.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank assoass.com is ranked number 34,684 in the world and 0.00351% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.56.173.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$112,410.46
Daily Revenue:
$129.24
Monthly Revenue:
$3,877.20
Yearly Revenue:
$47,172.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,155
Monthly Unique Visitors:
484,650
Daily Pageviews:
103,389 (6.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
34,684 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00351% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
47
Average Load Time:
(3088 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.8%11.0%39819
Russia 8.4%7.8%17686
France 7.8%9.8%10235
Algeria 6.3%5.4%2216
Morocco 5.7%5.8%1702
Australia 4.8%12.5%8587
Germany 4.7%3.1%24572
Egypt 4.5%7.1%4984
United Kingdom 3.6%2.4%28510
Austria 3.1%3.3%5333
Canada 2.9%0.8%30070
Greece 2.3%6.9%8172
Turkey 2.3%1.5%24854
Poland 1.9%2.6%22240
Japan 1.7%2.1%61228
Other 1.7%1.1%4342
Sri Lanka 1.5%1.3%3716
Italy 1.5%0.9%44439
Colombia 1.2%1.1%10553
Spain 1.1%1.0%54389

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
assoass.com
100.00%100.00%6.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
12,600
Google Indexed Pages:
10,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
11,669
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
11,385
Bing Backlinks:
12,508
Bing Indexed Pages:
10,336

Domain Overview

SEMrush assoass.com
Domain:
  assoass.com
Rank:
  5063
Organic Keywords:
  3,930
Organic Traffic:
  271,825
Organic Cost:
  $368,672.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  38
Facebook shares:
  581
Facebook comments:
  55
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  674
Tweets:
  9
Google +:
  18
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  425
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.188.56.173
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.56.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:27:34 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDMyMjgzMjU0LDE0MzIyODMyNTQsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDUtMjIiLG51bGxd; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 08:27:34 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: max-age=447
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.56.173 60
MX toad.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1301390627
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns.isprime.com 3600
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-29
Domain Age:
9 years 6 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ASSOASS.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2015
Creation Date: 29-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 29-oct-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 05 May 2015 00:47:45 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
assoass.com widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.